1.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga Jena-Saale-Orla

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV 08 Rothenstein SV 08 Rothenstein 15 12 1 2 46 : 21 +25 37
2. SV Eintracht Camburg SV Eintracht Camburg 15 11 2 2 40 : 21 +19 35
3. Post SV Jena Post SV Jena 15 9 1 5 43 : 25 +18 28
4. Eintracht Eisenberg II Eintracht Eisenberg II 15 9 1 5 33 : 28 +5 28
5. SV Lobeda 77 SV Lobeda 77 15 8 2 5 32 : 28 +4 26
6. FC Thüringen Jena II (N) FC Thüringen Jena II (N) 15 8 1 6 31 : 22 +9 25
7. FC Chemie Triptis (N) FC Chemie Triptis (N) 15 8 0 7 34 : 22 +12 24
8. FSV Schleiz II FSV Schleiz II 15 6 1 8 28 : 40 -12 19
9. SG Holzland SG Holzland 15 5 2 8 19 : 24 -5 17
10. SV Grün-Weiß Tanna (N) SV Grün-Weiß Tanna (N) 15 5 1 9 26 : 39 -13 16
11. VfR Bad Lobenstein II VfR Bad Lobenstein II 15 4 3 8 29 : 37 -8 15
12. SG SV Moßbach SG SV Moßbach 15 3 4 8 25 : 34 -9 13
13. SV Jena-Zwätzen II SV Jena-Zwätzen II 15 2 4 9 20 : 39 -19 10
14. SG ThalBürgel SG ThalBürgel 15 2 3 10 17 : 43 -26 9
15. Spieltag
Sa, 09.03.2024  14:00SV Eintracht CamburgCamburgSV Eintracht Camburg:VfR Bad Lobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II1 : 0 
Sa, 09.03.2024  14:00FC Chemie TriptisTriptisFC Chemie Triptis:SV Jena-Zwätzen IISV Jena-Zwätzen IIJena-Zwätzen II5 : 0 
Sa, 09.03.2024  14:00FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:SV Grün-Weiß TannaSV Grün-Weiß TannaGW Tanna0 : 1 
So, 10.03.2024  14:00SV 08 RothensteinRothensteinSV 08 Rothenstein:SG HolzlandSG Holzland1 : 0 
So, 10.03.2024  14:00Eintracht Eisenberg IIEisenberg IIEintracht Eisenberg II:SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 772 : 0 
So, 10.03.2024  14:00SG SV MoßbachSG SVMSG SV Moßbach:FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena IITh. Jena II1 : 2
So, 10.03.2024  14:00Post SV JenaPost SV Jena:SG ThalBürgelSG ThalBürgelThalBürgel4 : 0 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 16.03.2024  11:30SV Grün-Weiß TannaGW TannaSV Grün-Weiß Tanna:Eintracht Eisenberg IIEintracht Eisenberg IIEisenberg II3 : 3 
Sa, 16.03.2024  14:00Post SV JenaPost SV Jena:SG SV MoßbachSG SV MoßbachSG SVM0 : 0
Sa, 16.03.2024  14:00SG HolzlandSG Holzland:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II2 : 4 
Sa, 16.03.2024  14:00VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein II:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisTriptis0 : 4 
Sa, 16.03.2024  14:00SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77:FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena IITh. Jena II3 : 2 
So, 17.03.2024  14:00SG ThalBürgelThalBürgelSG ThalBürgel:SV Eintracht CamburgSV Eintracht CamburgCamburg3 : 3 
So, 17.03.2024  14:00SV Jena-Zwätzen IIJena-Zwätzen IISV Jena-Zwätzen II:SV 08 RothensteinSV 08 RothensteinRothenstein2 : 3 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan