2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Staffel B

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Tanna/Unterkoskau SG Tanna/Unterkoskau 13 9 3 1 32 : 12 +20 30
2. FC Chemie Triptis FC Chemie Triptis 13 9 0 4 43 : 18 +25 27
3. FSV Schleiz II FSV Schleiz II 11 8 2 1 35 : 6 +29 26
4. TSV 1898 Oppurg TSV 1898 Oppurg 12 7 2 3 27 : 17 +10 23
5. SV Moßbach II SV Moßbach II 10 6 2 2 22 : 16 +6 20
6. LSV 49 Oettersdorf LSV 49 Oettersdorf 11 6 1 4 15 : 16 -1 19
7. SG Ranis/Krölpa SG Ranis/Krölpa 10 5 0 5 20 : 18 +2 15
8. BW Neustadt/Orla II BW Neustadt/Orla II 12 4 2 6 24 : 26 -2 14
9. FSV Hirschberg FSV Hirschberg 12 4 2 6 23 : 33 -10 14
10. VfB 09 Pößneck II VfB 09 Pößneck II 11 1 3 7 11 : 28 -17 6
11. VfR Bad Lobenstein III VfR Bad Lobenstein III 11 2 0 9 16 : 36 -20 6
12. SV 1990 Ebersdorf SV 1990 Ebersdorf 12 1 2 9 13 : 37 -24 5
13. SV Gräfenwarth SV Gräfenwarth 8 1 1 6 13 : 31 -18 4
16. Spieltag
Sa, 19.03.2022  14:00FSV HirschbergHirschbergFSV Hirschberg:VfR Bad Lobenstein IIIVfR Bad Lobenstein IIILobenstein III4 : 2 
Sa, 19.03.2022  14:00SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisTriptis0 : 3 
So, 20.03.2022  14:00LSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorfLSV 49 Oettersdorf:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II0 : 2 
So, 20.03.2022  14:00BW Neustadt/Orla IINeustadt IIBW Neustadt/Orla II:SG Tanna/UnterkoskauSG Tanna/UnterkoskauSG Tanna/Unt0 : 4 
So, 20.03.2022  14:00VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach IIabgesagt
Fr, 13.05.2022  19:00TSV 1898 OppurgTSV OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg:SV GräfenwarthSV GräfenwarthGräfenwarth 
  SG Ranis/Krölpa ist spielfrei
17. Spieltag
Sa, 02.04.2022  15:00SV GräfenwarthGräfenwarthSV Gräfenwarth:FSV HirschbergFSV HirschbergHirschbergabgesagt
Sa, 02.04.2022  15:00FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II6 : 1
Sa, 02.04.2022  15:00VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II:BW Neustadt/Orla IIBW Neustadt/Orla IINeustadt II1 : 3 
Sa, 02.04.2022  15:00FC Chemie TriptisTriptisFC Chemie Triptis:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorfabgesagt
Do, 12.05.2022  15:00VfR Bad Lobenstein IIILobenstein IIIVfR Bad Lobenstein III:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf2 : 2 
Mi, 25.05.2022  18:00SG Ranis/KrölpaSGRanKrölpSG Ranis/Krölpa:TSV 1898 OppurgTSV 1898 OppurgTSV Oppurg2 : 3 
  SG Tanna/Unterkoskau ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan