2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Staffel B

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Tanna/Unterkoskau SG Tanna/Unterkoskau 10 7 2 1 22 : 9 +13 23
2. FSV Schleiz II FSV Schleiz II 9 6 2 1 27 : 6 +21 20
3. TSV 1898 Oppurg TSV 1898 Oppurg 10 6 2 2 24 : 11 +13 20
4. SV Moßbach II SV Moßbach II 9 6 1 2 20 : 14 +6 19
5. FC Chemie Triptis FC Chemie Triptis 10 6 0 4 32 : 17 +15 18
6. LSV 49 Oettersdorf LSV 49 Oettersdorf 9 5 1 3 13 : 14 -1 16
7. BW Neustadt/Orla II BW Neustadt/Orla II 10 4 2 4 24 : 18 +6 14
8. SG Ranis/Krölpa SG Ranis/Krölpa 9 4 0 5 16 : 18 -2 12
9. FSV Hirschberg FSV Hirschberg 10 3 2 5 19 : 28 -9 11
10. VfB 09 Pößneck II VfB 09 Pößneck II 9 1 3 5 10 : 18 -8 6
11. VfR Bad Lobenstein III VfR Bad Lobenstein III 9 2 0 7 13 : 30 -17 6
12. SV 1990 Ebersdorf SV 1990 Ebersdorf 10 1 2 7 13 : 32 -19 5
13. SV Gräfenwarth SV Gräfenwarth 8 1 1 6 13 : 31 -18 4
13. Spieltag
So, 19.06.2022  14:30FSV HirschbergHirschbergFSV Hirschberg:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf 
So, 19.06.2022  14:30SG Tanna/UnterkoskauSG Tanna/UntSG Tanna/Unterkoskau:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II 
So, 19.06.2022  14:30SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II:SV GräfenwarthSV GräfenwarthGräfenwarthabgesagt
So, 19.06.2022  14:30TSV 1898 OppurgTSV OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorf 
So, 19.06.2022  14:30BW Neustadt/Orla IINeustadt IIBW Neustadt/Orla II:VfR Bad Lobenstein IIIVfR Bad Lobenstein IIILobenstein III 
So, 19.06.2022  14:30VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II:SG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis/KrölpaSGRanKrölp 
  FC Chemie Triptis ist spielfrei
14. Spieltag
Sa, 05.03.2022  14:00SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz IIabgesagt
Sa, 05.03.2022  14:00FSV HirschbergHirschbergFSV Hirschberg:LSV 49 OettersdorfLSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorfabgesagt
So, 06.03.2022  14:00SV Moßbach IISV Moßbach II:SG Ranis/KrölpaSG Ranis/KrölpaSGRanKrölpabgesagt
So, 06.03.2022  14:00BW Neustadt/Orla IINeustadt IIBW Neustadt/Orla II:SV GräfenwarthSV GräfenwarthGräfenwarthabgesagt
So, 06.03.2022  14:00TSV 1898 OppurgTSV OppurgTSV 1898 Oppurg:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisTriptis1 : 5 
So, 06.03.2022  14:00VfB 09 Pößneck IIVfB Pößneck IIVfB 09 Pößneck II:SG Tanna/UnterkoskauSG Tanna/UnterkoskauSG Tanna/Unt1 : 4 
  VfR Bad Lobenstein III ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan